Menu

FECHAS AGAINST 2015

Categoría: FECHAS 2015

Against Todos

Fechas Against 2015

1- Monte Grande, Cloud of Shadows, Nave Astra 16/01
2- BondStreetFest, 31/01
3- Vadenuevo, Avernal, Del Infierno, Dead Warrior 06/02
4- Lithium, M28 07/02
5- Catamarca, Sin Piedad 13/02
6- La Rioja, Neverland, Sin Piedad 14/02
7- San Luis, RES 16/02
8- Villa Constitucion, 27/02
9- Ensenada Skate Park 28/02 Del Infierno
10- Club V, 06/03 Pigwalk, Destroy, Pacto de Fuerza
11- Viedma, 07/03 Pigwalk, Caligo, Nuevo Poder
12- Vadenuevo, 20/03 Calvario, Sobre tus Cenizas, La Ultima Legion
13- Zadar Club, 21/03 Proagression, Undermine, Ebola
14- Asbury, 27/03 Del Infierno, Sobre tus Cenizas, Climatic Terra, Pigwalk, Luthero
15- San Luis, 02/04 RES
16- Asbury, Convencion de Tatuajes 10/04
17- Alma Bar, Lanus, Resurreccion Agonizante, Lucifera (COL) 10/04
18- Chivilcoy, Piluso Bar, Katastrofuck 17/04
19- Pergamino Metal Fest, Massive’O 18/04
20- Primer Piso, Vil Murra 24/04
21- Rosario, Choppers II, Del Infierno 25/04
22- Vadenuevo, Dittohead, Del Infierno 26/04
23- Club Tucuman, 30/04
24- Monte Grande, Mastifal, Del Infierno, Cloud of Shadows, Descraneador, Luthero 9/5
25- La Plata 737, Capricornia, NUM, 16/5
26- Avellaneda, Ebola 24/5
27- Dr.Tazo, Necrathal, Calvario, Apercup 30/5
28- Vadenuevo, Del Infierno, Pigwalk, Blasfemia, Entidad, Corrosiva, 5/6
29- Club v, Del Infierno, Climatic Terra, Miseria 6/6
30- Vadenuevo, Kaustos, Sacrimen, Sadico, 11/6
31- Zadar Club, Coralies, Biosis, Nave Astra, Allend, Cynara 12/6
32- Red Bell Bar, Calvario, Apercup, Faxion, X3mo 19/6
33- Uniclub, Renacer, Hyedra 20/6
34- Temperley, 16/7
35- Rosario, Choppers II, Massive’o 17/7
36- San Luis, RES 18/7
37- Asbury, Warbringer (USA), NervoChaos (BRA), HatefulMurder (BRA), Undermine, The Conjuring, Scumblack 24/7
38- Pergamino, 25/7
39- Entre Rios, 14/8 Plan 4
40- Formosa, 15/8 Formosativa, Fuck the System
41- Lithium, 22/8 Pork,M28, No Guerra, Genomaband
42- Lithium, 28/8 LBDMP
43- Chivilcoy, 29/8
44- Dr.Tazo, 4/9 Vil Murra
45- Venado Tuerto, 5/9
46- Junin, 11/9
47- Pergamino, 12/9 Serpentor, Valkirya, Fractal
48- Lomas de Zamora, 13/9 Slavery
49- BondFest, 19/9
50- ChiaraFest, Santa Fe, 26/9 Miseria
51- Montegrande 27/9 Perpetual Warfare (COL)
52- Asbury 9/10 Rey Toro (URU), Nave Astra, M28, Cynara
53- San Justo 10/10 Apercup, Fuego Interior
54- Vadenuevo 10/10 Del Infierno, Rey Toro, Sobre Tus Cenizas
55- Montegrande 11/10 Rey Toro, Del Infierno, Manigua
56- Avellaneda 17/10 Plan 4, M28, NUM
57- La Plata 31/10
58- Misiones 13/11 Arsenica
59- San Luis 21/11 RES
60- EmergentFest 28/11
61- Venado Tuerto 7/12 Del Infierno
62- La Plata 8/12
63- Club V 11/12 Faxion, Misa Negra, Num
64- Pergamino 12/12 Del Infierno, Climatic Terra
65- Uruguay 26/12 Rey Toro, Subliminal